MENUCLOSE
Contact
NEWS

News

BRANCH

HOME > BRANCH > SOUTH AMERICA

SOUTH AMERICA

WKO South America

Name / Class WKO South America
URL https://www.facebook.com/WKOSouthAmerica/

Argentina

Name / Class Sergio Pini 4th Dan
Address Salta No292, B1864EYF, Alejandro Korn, Buenos Aires, Argentine
Tel +54 9 2225 426808
E-mail sergioshinkyo@gmail.com

Bolivia

Name / Class Reinaldo Miranda Hoyos 4th Dan
Address Avenida Cumavi Final, Bolivia
Tel 77889988
E-mail shinkyokushinbolivia11@outlook.es

Brazil

Name / Class Denivaldo Carvalho 5th Dan
Address Rua da Prata 632, JD dos Camargos, Barueri, SP Cep 06410-000 Sao Paulo
Tel 55-11-4198-3137
Fax 55-11-4198-3137
E-mail karatedecontatobrasil@yahoo.com.br
URL https://shinkyokushin.com.br/

Brazil

Name / Class Roberto Hiroshi Okumura 3rd Dan
Address Rua Otacvio Schiavinato, 313 – City Bussocaba – Osasco,Brazil
Tel 55-11-34487614
E-mail hiroshi@shinkyokushin.com.br

Brazil

Name / Class Rafael Cardoso Garcia 3rd Dan
Address Rua Antonio Pazinato, 80 – aldeia de Barueri – SP, Brazil
Tel 55-11-41986575
E-mail rafaelcardoso@shinkyokushin.com.br

Brazil

Name / Class Jose Reis de Oliveira 4th Dan
Address Rua Eurico da cruz, 80 – Osasco, Brazil
Tel 55-11-65723980
E-mail josereis@shinkyokushin.com.br

Brazil

Name / Class Gabriel Pereira 4th Dan
Address Rua Paraná 50 Barueri – SP, Brazil
E-mail Gabriel@shinkyokushin.com.br

Brazil

Name / Class Francisco Cesar Jacinto Nogueira 2nd Dan
Address rua brigadeiro Tobias, 278 – São Paulo – SP, Brazil
Tel 55-11-5579 5537
E-mail cesar@shinkyokushin.com.br

Brazil

Name / Class Edvaldo Felix da Silva 3rd Dan
Address Rua Pedestres dos Cientistas, 13 – Mooca, Brazil
Tel 55-11-420848912
E-mail senseifelix@shinkyokushin.com.br

Brazil

Name / Class Claudenor Lopes Magalhaes 3rd Dan
Address rua Damas, 111 – Vila Ceres – Barueri, Brazil
Tel 55-11-96590409
E-mail claudenor@shinkyokushin.com.br

Brazil

Name / Class Wagner Takeshi Yoshizako 3rd Dan
Address Rua Prof Carlos Augusto de Camargo 132 Vila Olinda Apartamento 02 – Piedade – Sao Paulo, Brazil
Tel +55-15-99601-2832
E-mail Wagnertcontato@outlook.com

Chile

Name / Class Francisco Cornejo 4th Dan
Address Manuel Montt 798, Coronel, Bio-Bio, Chile
Tel +56944158550
E-mail franciscocgbranchchilewko@gmail.com

Ecuador

Name / Class Ivan Jimmy Guerrero Moran 2nd Dan
Address Guayaquil KM 81/2 Via a Davie Coop Juan Montalvo MZA3 SL 25, Ecuador
Tel +593-967692133
E-mail ijgm1987@hotmail.com

Paraguay

Name / Class Javier Rojas 4th Dan
Address Mail Box: M-11041, Redentorista #876 y Paseo de Fátima, Mariano Roque Alonso, Paraguay
Tel 595-21-326-4701
Fax (595-21) 750 993
E-mail kyokushinkai.py@gmail.com
URL https://www.facebook.com/kyokushinpy/

Peru

Name / Class Hector Chavera 4th Dan
Address Calle Jose Rosa Ara #2013, Tacna – Peru
Tel 51-52613078
E-mail shinkyokushinkaiperu@gmail.com

Uruguay

Name / Class Eduardo Garcia 6th Dan
Address Av Fernandez Crespo 1716 Montevideo, Uruguay
Tel 598-2-4094489
Fax 598-2-4019151
E-mail egarcia@montevideo.com.uy

Uruguay

Name / Class Agustin Rubal 2nd Dan
Address Dalmiro Costa 4563, Montevideo, Uruguay
Tel 059826138100
E-mail agustinrubal@gmail.com

Uruguay

Name / Class Alvaro Vigliola 3rd Dan
Address 2628 New Flames city, Montevideo – The Boulevards (western sector), Uruguay
Tel 598-2312-8476
E-mail alvarovigliola@hotmail.com

Uruguay

Name / Class Gerardo Recuero 2nd Dan
Address Talca 1, Passage A, Housing 60, Las Piedras, Canelones, Uruguay
Tel +598-2365-1684
E-mail grecuero@gmail.com

Uruguay

Name / Class Sebastian Scarlatta 3rd Dan
Address Faustino Carambula 103, Rivera, 40000,Uruguay
Tel +598-4624-0170
E-mail jsscarlatt@hotmail.com

Uruguay

Name / Class Patricio Menendez 3rd Dan
Address Calle 25 entre 2y3 Villa Pancha-Juan Lacaze, Dept. De Colonia, Uruguay
Tel +598-4586-4967
E-mail kyokupatrik@hotmail.com

Uruguay

Name / Class Rosana Patricia Sanz Lopez 3rd Dan
Address Arquimedes street No 1182, Montevideo city, Uruguay
Tel +598-99618905
E-mail rosanasanz2@gmail.com

Uruguay

Name / Class Leon Brayan de Palleja 3rd Dan
Address Km. 0,500 of Route No 56 (Military Villa) house No 6, Florida City, Uruguay
Tel +598-91352022
E-mail leon.depalleja@gmail.com

Venezuela

Name / Class David Hernandez 3rd Dan
Address Urb, Prebo Calle 105, Residence los pama norte, 3rd Flor Apt 3B.Valencia, Carabobo state,Venezuela
Tel 00582419900166
E-mail davidalexander2007@hotmail.com