MENUCLOSE
Contact
NEWS

News

BRANCH

HOME > BRANCH > RUSSIA

RUSSIA

WKO Russia

Name / Class Andrey Kitkin, 4th Dan
Address Apartment 72, 15/1 Tjulenina, Novosibirsk
Tel 8(383)207-0230 / 8(913)765-7777
E-mail ngfshk@mail.ru

Name / Class Victor Stepanovich Karasyuk 4th Dan
Address Sverdlova Str., 51-81, Balashiha, Moscow area, 143900, Russia
Tel +7-926-285-3371
E-mail tamashi-shin@mail.ru

Name / Class Abdurashid Khidirov 5th Dan
Address St-Petersburg, Pr. Energetikov, 30-6-7, 195248
Tel +78122276739
Fax +78122276739
E-mail fkks@mail.ru
URL http://www.wko-spb.ru/

Name / Class Boris Glushenkov 6th Dan
Address Kyokushin Karate Club, Gubkina street 6/1, Moscow, 119333
Tel 7-095-134-2655
Fax 7-095-134-2655
E-mail shinkyokushinkai@inbox.ru

Name / Class Leonid Ilyushkin 6th Dan
Address 53-117, PR. Leninskogo Komsomola, Ulyanovsk, 432067
Tel 7-8422-215882
Fax 7-8422-209903
E-mail shin-kyokushin@mail.ru

Name / Class Sergey Filippov 3rd Dan
Address 45 Bratyev Batashovykh Str., Vyksa, 607060 Nizhegorodskiy region Russia
Tel 8 (83177) 9-30-85, 9-64-22 / 8-910-140-78-87
Fax +8 (83177) 3 76 05
E-mail filippov_sv@vsw.ru

Name / Class Viatcheslav Litvinov 5th Dan
Address 2 Teatralnij, Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region, 654007
Tel 7-3843-74-55-39
Fax 7-3843-74-55-39
E-mail msokk@mail.ru

Name / Class Vladimir Lukovsky 4th Dan
Address St dos-2kv, 15+37-65-71 Khabarovsk
Tel 7-4212-305212

Name / Class Yuriy Shabanov 6th Dan
Address 680000 Khabarovsk, Volochaevskaya, 54
Tel 7-4212-215570
Fax 7-4212-215570
E-mail shabanov.kyokushin@mail.ru

Name / Class Yury Belyaev 5th Dan
Address Moiseeva str., 33-46, Voronezh, Voronezh region, 394055, Russia
Tel 8-9065854253
E-mail yuvim2004@mail.ru

Name / Class Zakhir Nasirov 5th Dan
Address 660077, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Vesny street, 5-90.
Tel 7-3912-55-90-13
E-mail wayoyama@mail.ru

Name / Class Viacheslav Mitrikovskiy 5th Dan
Address 20-370 Pr.Vracha Surova, 432064 Ulyanovsk, Russian Federation
Tel +7-8422-21-5311
E-mail mt-shin@mail.ru

Name / Class Denis Grigoriev 3rd Dan
Address Dikopoltsev street,19, of.2, Khabarovsk, 680000,Russia
Tel 8-4212-30-64-35
E-mail denis-spartak@mail.ru

Name / Class Alexander Kim 3 Dan
Address 155 Mayakovsky street, Anapa, 353440, Russia
Tel +8-861-334-54-83 / +8-988-336-0319
E-mail kimshin1313@gmail.com

Name / Class Iaroslav Rasov 4th Dan
Address 5-Mohovaya street, 13, selo Firsovo, Pervomayskii rayon, Altai region, Russia
Tel +7-913-213-1615
E-mail karate-kyokushin@mail.ru

Name / Class Vladislav Korpachev 3rd Dan
Address Chekhova St., 102a, 64, Ishim, Tyumen reg. 627750, Russia
Tel +8-982-914-1056
E-mail vlad-korpachev@mail.ru

Name / Class Sergey Nikolaevich Akatov 4th Dan
Address Liberty street 17, Novovoronezh city, Voronezh Region, Russia
Tel +7-920-407-38-97
E-mail akatova_@rambler.ru

Name / Class Roman Nesterenko 3rd Dan
Address Apartment 60, house13, Ignatyevskoe shosse street, Blagoveshchensk city, Amur region, Russia
Tel +8-914-538-4060
E-mail romannesterenko@mail.ru