MENUCLOSE
Contact
NEWS

News

BRANCH

HOME > BRANCH > NORTH AMERICA

NORTH AMERICA

WKO North America

Canada

Name / Class Camille Ohan 6th Dan
Address 9325A Lacordaire, Montreal, “Quebec, H1R 2B6”
Tel 1-514-322-9919
E-mail ohanc@fkco.net
URL https://www.fkco.net/

Canada

Name / Class Guy Salter 6th Dan
Address 226 Woodleigh ST Moncton New- Brunswick E1C 0E5 Canada
Tel 1-506-855-1232
E-mail salterosu@gmail.com

Canada

Name / Class Siamak Pourhabib 3rd Dan
Address 216 13740 75A Ave, Surrey BC V3W 0M3 Canada
Tel 001-778-578-1800
E-mail siamakp45@hotmail.com

Canada

Name / Class Alain Bordeleau 5th Dan
Address 309, Lawrence Street, Greenfield Park, Quebec, J4V 2Z5, Canada
Tel +1-450-671-7032
E-mail cjagucki@videotron.ca
URL https://www.karateshinkyokushin.com/

Canada

Name / Class Normand Bordeleau 5th Dan
Address Normand Bordeleau 5th Dan
Tel +1-450-442-1417
E-mail kyokushinlongueuil@videotron.ca
URL https://kyokushinlongueuil.com/

Canada

Name / Class Luciano Paparella 5th Dan
Address 8842 rue Aras, St-Leonard, QC, H1P-2E6, Canada 
Tel +1-514 651-5425
E-mail Sensei.Luciano@Karate-Tansei.com

Canada

Name / Class Adrien Rochon 4th Dan
Address 20, rue Plourde, Appt, 209, Charlemange, Québec, Canada, J5Z 3E2
Tel +1-514 648-3601
E-mail adrien_rochon@hotmail.com

Canada

Name / Class Kevin Valee 3rd Dan
Address 81, Perron East, Sainte-Anne-des-Monts, QC, G4V 3A2, Canada
Tel +1-418-763-4947
E-mail kevinvallee16@hotmail.com
URL http://kimartialartsdojo.com/

Canada

Name / Class David Ricci 3rd Dan
Address 128 De Sauternes, Terrebonne, Quebec, J6W6L5, Canada
Tel +1-438-391-5948
E-mail sutoguredojo@hotmail.com
URL http://www.sutoguredojo.com/

Canada

Name / Class Antonio Alves 1st Dan
Address 1004 Suzanne, Laval, Quebec, H7C2J6, Canada
Tel +1-514-969-9214
E-mail alvesa@ymail.com

Canada

Name / Class John Kalaidopoulos 5th dan
Address 107 Boulevard Perrot, L’Ile Perrot, QC Canada J7V 3G2
Tel +1-514-426-5847
E-mail sensei@westislandkarate.com

Canada

Name / Class Andre Gilbert 8th Dan
Address 4010 St. Catherine Ouest, Montreal, Quebec H3Z 1P2 Canada
Tel +1-514-260-8302
E-mail info@karate-andregilbert.com

Canada

Name / Class Serge Hebert 2nd Dan
Address 324 Morais Street, Saint Jean sur Richelieu, Quebec J3B 1S7 Canada
Tel +1-514-466-1561
Fax +1-450-359-7611
E-mail shebert@hebertavocats.com

Canada

Name / Class Carlo Papa 3rd Dan
Address 7477 boul Gouin est, Montreal, Quebec, Canada H1E 1A7
Tel +1-514-648-2993
E-mail cpapa.home@videotron.ca

Canada

Name / Class Christian Ouellet 4th Dan
Address 28 Stevens, Stanstead, Quebec, J0B 3E2, Canada
Tel +1-819-640-5178
E-mail Christian@granitcom.ca

Canada

Name / Class Alain Bonnamie 5th Dan
Address 4010, Ste-Catherine Street West, 3rd Floor, Westmount, QC H3Z 1P2, Canada
Tel +1-514-937-8302
E-mail info@karate-andregilbert.com

USA

Name / Class Tetsuya Sato 2nd dan
Address 520 8th Avenue, 16th Fl. New York, NY 10018
Tel 1-646-235-0293
E-mail shinkyokushin@mac.com
URL https://satodojo.wordpress.com/

USA

Name / Class Ghukas Stepanyan 1st Dan
Address 13915 Oxnard st. #404 Van Nuvs California 91401
Tel +818-922-5327
Fax +818-901-9162
E-mail ghukasstepanyan@sbcglobal.net

USA

Name / Class Karsten Davidsen 2nd Dan
Address 2369 Generation Dr, 20191 Reston Virginia
Tel +1-571-533-5434
E-mail info@novashinkyokushin.com

USA

Name / Class Luis Torregrosa Jr. 3rd Dan
Address 7343 Commanche Agate CT, Las Vegas, NV, USA
Tel 1-702-813-1349
E-mail shinkyokushinlv@gmail.com

USA

Name / Class Ventsislav Sholin 4th Dan
Address 23679 Calabasas Rd #111, Calabasas CA, 91302, USA
Tel +1-818-518-6021
E-mail shinkyokushin.us@gmail.com

USA

Name / Class Oleksandr Shlekhar 2nd Dan
Address 1619 Liberty St, Hanover Park, IL, USA
Tel +1-630-525-1578
E-mail shlekhar@mail.ru

USA

Name / Class Takashi Sugawara 4th Dan
Address 734 Grand Ave, Unit F Ridgefield, NJ 07657
Tel +1-201-282-7579
E-mail wkoinfo@gmail.com
URL https://wkoinfo.wixsite.com/wkoinfo1