MENUCLOSE
Contact
NEWS

News

BRANCH

HOME > BRANCH > AFRICA

AFRICA

WKO Africa

Name / Class WKO Africa
URL https://www.facebook.com/wkoafrica

Algeria

Name / Class Samir Bouizegarene 2nd Dan
Address Cite Les Dunes Cage 35 N 814, 16000 Mohammadia, Algeria
Tel +213-662-036-750
E-mail pedroso776@hotmail.com

Botswana

Name / Class Vusi Setlhare
Address P.O.Box 50315, Gaborone
Fax 267-316 3741
E-mail vsm@info.bw

Democratic Republic of Congo

Name / Class Ebete Gana Tampwo 4th Dan
Address Luudi No. 55, Commune De Lemba.Q/Super Lemba. Kinshasa. Democratic Republic of Congo
Tel +243-8993-18011
E-mail shinkyokushinrdc@hotmail.fr

Malawi

Name / Class Gibson Masebo
Address C/O Mrs. D. Kayuni, Kingfisher Associates, P.O.Box 154 Blantyre
Tel 265-8328373 (M)
Fax 265-621150
E-mail gmasebo@yahoo.co.uk

Mauritius

Name / Class Aslum Jeewa 5th Dan
Address 3 A Tulsidas Lane,Champ De Mars, Port Louis
Tel +230-5770-5635
Fax 230-201-3562
E-mail aojeewa@intnet.mu

Mauritius

Name / Class Muhammad Moobeen Jeewa 3rd Dan
Address 3A Tulsidas Lane Champ De Mars, Port Louis, Mauritius
Tel +230-5782-6709
E-mail showdown1982@hotmail.com

Morocco

Name / Class Said Bouzida 1st Dan
Address 17 Rue Du Maine, Hermitage, Casablanca, Morocco
Tel 00212-662-854-275
E-mail bouzidausa76@gmail.com

Reunion

Name / Class Jean-Michel Magdeleine 3rd Dan
Address 5, rue Franciscea, Appartement 30, residence Eternity 2, 97419 La Possession, Reunion
Tel +262-6920-55415
E-mail jmmagdeleine974@gmail.com

South Africa

Name / Class Isaac Mashinini 7th Dan
Address 1184 DD BLOCK, SOSHANGUVE 0152
Tel 27-82-4572932 (M)
Fax 27-11-457-6775
E-mail im.mashinini65@gmail.com

South Africa

Name / Class Deen Daniels 4th Dan
Address 48 Walvis Court, Hanover Park, Western Cape, South Africa
Tel +27-21691-7914
E-mail deen@shinkyokushinkai.co.za

South Africa

Name / Class Medupi Robert Lechelele 3rd Dan
Address University of Limpopo Turfloop Campus, R71 Tzaneen Road, Sport Administion Directorate, Oscar Mpetha Stadium, Ga-Motholo, Stand no. 10248, Sovenga 0727, South Africa
Tel +27-082-353-1046
E-mail medupi.lechelele@gmail.com

South Africa

Name / Class Thomas Sindephi Mayekani 3rd Dan
Address 29 Verda street, Meiringspark, Klerksdorp 2571, South Africa
Tel +27-0799-616423
Fax +27-018-4643093
E-mail smayekani@gmail.com

South Africa

Name / Class Emmanuel Nkanyezi Sibusiso Mpanza 4th Dan
Address 13 Outer Circuit Road, Isipingo Beach 4133, South Africa
Tel +27-082-426-0654
E-mail ensmpanza@gmail.com

South Africa

Name / Class Raserei Chere Gazite 3rd Dan
Address 27 Makgatho Street Tlhabane West, Rustenburg 0299, South Africa
Tel +27-662-520-439
E-mail chere.gazite@gmail.com

South Africa

Name / Class Phillip Khazamula Nkuna 2nd Dan
Address 38 Park Street, Mokopane 0600, South Africa
Tel +27-826-623-646
E-mail mavutanin@yahoo.com

South Africa

Name / Class Sydeck Ngwako Monyela 2nd Dan
Address P.O Box 8060, Namakgale 1391, South Africa
Tel +27-796-557-548
E-mail sydeckngwako3@gmail.com

Tunisia

Name / Class Faouzi Bellaaj 3rd Dan
Address Espace Tunis App. D 2-1 Montplaisir, Tunisia
Tel +216-25-701-018
E-mail wkotunisia@gmail.com