ASIA


Afghanistan

Hayatullah Muhammad 2nd Dan
Address: “IT Officer (OCoS),
UNAMA Compound B,”
Charahi Zambaq Shar e Naw,
Kabul
Tel: +93-799162181
E-mail: mhayat.it@gmail.com


Afghanistan

50060 Abasin ShinwariAbasin Shinwari 3rd Dan
Address: Noor Plaza 5th Area 2601 Jalalabad City, Nangarhar, Afghanistan
Tel: +93-799142450
E-mail: abasin_sh@yahoo.com


China

Keiji OkumurasKeiji Okumura 5th Dan
Tel: +81(0)8017214898
E-mail: keiji.okumura-0111@docomo.ne.jp


China and Hong Kong

wricsEric Wan 3rd Dan
Address: Unit B1, 10th Floor, Hong Kong Spinners Ind Building (Phase 6),
481 Castle Peak Road, Lai Chi Kok, Kowloon
Hong Kong CHINA
Tel: (852) 90882865
E-mail: wkohongkong@gmail.com


Guam

50043 Chris BiolchinosChris Biolchino 3rd Dan
Address: 448 Chalan Pale Ramon Haya, Yigo, Guam
Tel: 1-671-969-0901
E-mail: info@wkoguam.org


India

50057 Rameshkumar KrishnasamysRameshkumar Krishnasamy 3rd Dan
Address: 8/1552, Nallappa Nagar. 2nd Street, Pooluvapatti (post) Tirupur
– 641602, Tamil Nadu, India
Tel: +91-93454-17657
E-mail: kyokushintn@gmail.com


India

キャプチャsAsharaf Abdul Shukoor 2nd Dan
Address: Highfly Super Market Building, Kochuloor, Medical College P.O.
Trivandrum, Kerala, India
Tel: +91-471-4067902
E-mail: ashrafhighfly@gmail.com


India

India  50065 Mahendra Bhakuni SinghsMahendra Singh 3rd Dan
Address: Durga colony barllye road, Talli haldwani, Distt – Nainital P.O. – Gojajale 263139, Uttrakhand India
Tel: +91-9359259159
E-mail: uttrakhand.sinkyokushinkai@gmail.com


India

SunilsSunil Kumar Singh 2nd Dan
Address: H No. 52, Chaturbhujpur, Post – Mughalsarai, Dist – Chandauli, 232101, Uttar Pradesh, India
Tel: +91-9935454799
E-mail: sunil.champ01@gmail.com / shinkyokushinup@gmail.com


India

DR NIRMALYA SIKDARsNirmalya Sikdar 3rd Dan
Address: Veda-Dham, Ichapur Provashpally Bansbagan, P.O.- Nawabganj, North Barrackpore(m), North 24 Parganas, West Bengal–743144 India
Tel: +91-9831275493
E-mail: sikdarkarate@gmail.com


India

Srinivasuloo PanemsSrinivasuloo Panem 3rd Dan
Address: No.4/12, Followers Quters, Dispensary Road, Shivajinagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560001 India
Tel: +91-8553000640
E-mail: srinivas.kwfindia@yahoo.com


India

Navin Kumar SinghsNavin Kumar Singh 2nd Dan
Address: Shivlal Pathak Lane, Post – Namopara, District – Purulia, Pin No. 723103, West Bengal India
Tel: +91-9832270094
E-mail: snaveen191@gmail.com


Indonesia

Hary Soedjono 3rd Dan
Address: JL KOTA BARU 20 B LT
JAKARTA 10150
Tel: 62-21-380-8529


Indonesia

JB Sujoto 6th Dan
Address: JL.K.H.Achmad Dahlan 35 Semarang 50241
Tel: 62-24-8445919
E-mail: jbsujoto@gmail.com


Indonesia

Sukarno Djunaedi 4th Dan
Address: JL: YOS SUDARSO,
NO: 138 KEDIRI
Tel: 62-354-83-988


Indonesia

Tejo Lesmono 3rd Dan


Indonesia

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERAMas Guffron Heru Subagijo 3rd Dan
Address: J1, Rungkut Permai 2/D 39, Surabaya, INDONESIA
Tel: +62-8155-043423
E-mail: masguffron@gmail.com


Indonesia

IMG_8192sRuddy Haryanto 3rd Dan
Address: Duren Village A4 No.14 Sudimara Selatan Ciledug Tangerang, Banten, Indonesia
Tel: +62-813-89-1984-41
E-mail: ruddy@tately.co.id


Indonesia

50070 Mario Christi SuyotosMario Christi Suyoto 3rd Dan
Address: Panggung Mas Utara 40, Semarang, Indonesia
Tel: +62-81325881399
E-mail: mariosuyoto@yahoo.com


Kazakhstan

irsembetovsIrsembetovsAdilbek Irsembetov 4th Dan
Address: 49 Klochkov str., Almaty city, 050008
Tel: +7-727-375-8848 (Dojo), + 7-707-222-2020 (Mobile)
Fax: 7-3272-58-1169
E-mail: Kyokushin.kz@gmail.com


Kazakhstan

Alexander Medvedev 5th Dan
Address: Pr. Pobedy 5-62, Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Tel: 7232-25 2219 (H)
Tel: 7777-221-1049
E-mail: karate_shin@mail.ru


Kazakhstan

Batyrkhan Sarmanov 4th Dan
Address: 36/1, Molodyozhny m-n,
Astana-city,
473000
Tel: 7-3172-224340 (dojo)
Fax: 7-3172-224340 (dojo)
E-mail: astanashinkarate@mail.ru


Kazakhstan

Bolat Baktayev 3rd Dan
Address: Almaty,
23 A Masanchi str., ”
World karate organization Shinkyokushinkai”
Tel: +7 3272 33 19 35
Fax: +7 3272 33 19 35
E-mail: fkk@netmail.kz


Kazakhstan

Kairtay Sarmanov 5th Dan
Address: 36/1, Molodyozhny m-n,
Astana-city,
473000
Tel: 7-3172-224340
Fax: 7-3172-224340
E-mail: astanashinkarate@mail.ru


Kazakhstan

50034 Dmitriy Tarassovs
Dmitriy Tarassov 4th Dan
Address: 19-1, per. Rauan, 010000, Astana, Kazakhstan
Tel: +7-701-724-3799
E-mail: dimon_kanku@mail.ru


Kazakhstan

50039 Mariya Gridnevas
Mariya Gridneva 4th Dan
Address: 6/1-7, st. Baraeva, 010000, Astana, Kazakhstan
Tel: +7-701-544-9389
E-mail: mariya_gridneva1981@mail.ru


Kazakhstan

50033 Sergey Demidovs
Sergey Demidov 4th Dan
Address: 132, st. Fedoseeva, 050000, Almaty, Kazakhstan
Tel: +7-777-055-5533
E-mail: demidovcf@mail.ru


Kazakhstan

50036 Aleksandr Kolesnikovs
Alexsandr Kolesnikov 4th Dan
Address: 314-45, st. Kabanbay-batyra, 050000 Almaty, Kazakhstan
Tel: +7-701-789-7720
E-mail: kolesnikovdojo@gmail.com


Kazakhstan

50038 Andrey Petrovskiys
Andrey Petrovskiy 4th Dan
Address: 66-32, microdistrict Gorka Druzhby, 101400, Temirtau, Kazakhstan
Tel: +7-701-522-4575
E-mail: petrovskiy.shin@mail.ru


Kazakhstan

Vlada Danilina 3rd Dan
Address: 116-28, street Tarana, 110000, Kostanay,Kazakhstan
Tel: +7-714-254-8383
E-mail: vlada.dan@mail.ru


Kazakhstan

50037 Zaina Betirovas
Zaina Betirova 4th Dan
Address: 68-35, Samal m-on, Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan
Tel: +7-701-444-2390
E-mail: betirova@mail.ru


Kazakhstan

Ruslan_Sarsenbayevs
Ruslan Sarsenbayev 3rd Dan
Address: 165, Ukrainskaya str. Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstan
Tel: +7-701-526-9265
Fax: +7-7152-360575
E-mail: karateshin@mail.ru


Korea

KOREA(KIM IL NAM) (1)sIl-Nam Kim 4th Dan
Address: 2nd Floor. 208, Bansong-ro, Dongnae-gu, Busan, Republic of Korea 47786
Tel: +82-51-555-2582
Fax: 82-51-515-8334
E-mail: shinkyokushinkorea@gmail.com


Korea

JangbyungjunsByeong Jun Jang 3rd Dan
Address: 2nd Floor, 490-15, Bukbu-dong, Yangsan, Kyunsangnamdo, Korea
Tel: +82-10-7161-2341
E-mail: jun774@naver.com


Korea

KimBongSusBong Su Kim 4th Dan
Address: Daeshin-dong 3ga 184 Beonji, Seogu-dong, Busan, Korea
Tel: 010-9208-2300
E-mail: kbs7-1@hanmail.net


Korea

Yong Hoon Kim 2nd Dan
Address: B1, 362-22 Baekun-dong, Nam-gu, Gwang-ju, South Korea
Tel: +82-10-9441-6215
E-mail: rugby0400@gmail.com


Kyrgyz

Vladimir Bychkov 4th Dan
Address: 245-20 Toktogul street, Bishkek, 720010
Tel: +996-312-657881
E-mail: shinkyokushinkai.kg@mail.ru


Kyrgyz

Nurfaiz_Almazbek_UulusNurfaiz Almazbek Uulu 2nd Dan
Address: index Street Kulatova 14, Bishkek 720031 Kyrgyz Republic
Tel/Fax: +996312902860
E-mail: shinkyokushinkai.almaz.kg@mail.ru


Macau

seng photosMan Seng U 2nd Dan
Address: Trav da Prosperidade, No 24, EDF, U I Lau, 2-Andar-B, Macau
Tel: +852-9283-4377
E-mail: mansengu@gmail.com


Malaysia

50029 Kin Meng Chung 2sKim Meng Chung 3rd Dan
Address: No.1, Jalan pju, 1/46 D Aman suria, Damansara,petaling jaya Selangor 47301, Malaysia
E-mail: kenji22085chung@yahoo.com


Malaysia

50045 Chin Guan TansChin Guan Tan 2nd Dan
Address: 397-B, Hill Railway Road, Ayer Itam, Penang, 11500
Tel: 011-200-5520
E-mail: p.teryuen@gmail.com


Mongolia

Mr. Gombogerel BatmunkhsGombogerel Batmunkh 2nd Dan
Address: Bayangol District, 1st Khoroo, apartment 14-15, Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
Tel: +976-9911-4047
E-mail: wko_mongolia_shinkyokushinkai@yahoo.com


Nepal

50046 Mohan Kumar TamangsMohan Kumar Tamang 1st Dan
Address: Kathmandu Metropolitan -09
Tindhare Galli, House No 15
Airport, Kathmandu, Nepal
Tel: 00977-9851008367
E-mail: ikomohan@gmail.com


Pakistan

Khalid Mehmood 4th Dan
Address: 221-J,
Shah Rukn-e-Allam Colony,
MULTAN
Tel: 92-61-771408
E-mail: shinkyokushinpak@yahoo.com


Pakistan

jansMuhammad Arshad Jan 5th Dan
Address: H # no. 14- Main Bazar Muhammad Nagar Ghari Shahu, Lahore, Pakistan
Tel: 0092-42-36316736
Fax: 0092-42-6307667
E-mail: shihan_jan@yahoo.com


Pakistan

Sahib Zada Al Hadi, 2nd Dan
Address: Government TVC, Gulbahar No1, Peshawar, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan.
Tel: 0092-91-5508083
Mobile: 0092-91-3018939383
E-mail: senseihadi10@gmail.com


Pakistan

Malik Umar Hayat Tiwana 1st Dan
Address: H 5 St 3 Shah Jamal Lahore
Tel: 92-42-7598174


Pakistan

M Farhad pic for Brach chiefsMuhammad Farhad Shinwari 2nd Dan
Address: Haji Shamroze Plaza Landikotal Bazar Khyber Agency FATA, Pakistan
Tel: +92-300-9003462
E-mail: farhadlkl@gmail.com


Philippines

50041 Richard Picars
Richard Picar, 2nd Dan
Address: 598 B. Vizcarra St. Malibay Pasay city
Tel: 02-376-3089
E-mail: karate_kid312000@yahoo.com


Singapore

Patrick TeosteosPatrick Teo 5th Dan
Address: Block 1, Bedok South Avenue 1, #06-915, Singapore 460001
Tel: +65 +97313011
E-mail: sensei_patrick64@hotmail.com


Singapore

IMG_0449sKim Lee Bong 4th Dan
Address: BLOCK 842B #12-32 Tampines Street 82, Singapore, 522842
Tel: +65-96288673
E-mail: kim-lee.bong@wkosingapore.com


Sri Lanka

Piyaratne Muthukumarana 5th Dan
Address: No.56, Most Venerable Madihe Nahimi Road, Maharagama, Sri Lanka
Tel: 94-11-2-509442
Fax: 94-11-2-438893
E-mail: srilankakyo@yahoo.com


Sri Lanka

Dumidu Dayasen Ratiyala 3rd Dan
Address: No.600/C, Airport Road, Anuradhapura, Sri Lanka
Tel: +094-060-225-4482
Fax: +094-025-223-4100
E-mail: shinkyokushinkai.lk@gmail.com


Sri Lanka

Sri Lanka  50067 Leelarathne HewawasamsLeelarathne Hewawasam Haggallage 3 Dan
Address: 49/1 Opathella – Rukmale, Veyangoda, Sri Lanka
Tel: +94-772857840
E-mail: hewavasam917@gmail.com


Sri Lanka

baraniwala-ajith-liyanage-photosBaraniwala Ajith Liyanage 3rd Dan
Address: No 14, Godage, Walawwa, Old Town, Anuradhapura, Sri Lanka
Tel: +94-773406158
Fax: +94-322269391
E-mail: liyanageajith1969@gmail.com


Sri Lanka

thusitha-kosala-loku-geeganage-photosThusitha Kosala Loku Geeganage 3rd Dan
Address: No 26, Koda 50, Anuradhapura, Sri Lanka
Tel: +94-252220846
Fax: +94-252236018
E-mail: kosalagiganage1976@gmail.com


Taiwan

50061 Shinya IkedaShinya Ikeda 3rd Dan
Address: 3F., No.110-1, Yumin 6th Rd., Beitou Dist., Taipei City 11282,
Taiwan
Tel: +886989301011
E-mail: shinya_momiji@hotmail.com


Tajikistan

タジキスタン支部長sSaidikrom Nazarov 2nd Dan
Address: Tajikistan, Dushanbe, Firdavsi street
Tel: +992-988686050
E-mail: ikrom.1982i@mail.ru


Thailand

Fumiaki Nagashima 4th Dan
Address: Balance Health Club
758/22 Waterford Diamond Tower 10th Floor, Soi Sukhumvit 30/1,Bangkok,Thailand
TEL:(+66) 86 3055118 *Mr.Yoothachai Chaiyarak (Nick name: Burt)  
TEL:(+66) 818749912 *Mr. Shinomiya (日本語可)


Uzbekistan

Khasan Nazarov 3rd Dan
Address: 210100, Republic of Uzbekistan, Navoi region, Navoi city, str. Energetikov 8-83
Tel: 8 (79)22-5-03-23
+99 891 339 13 50
+99 893 431 28 11
Fax: 998-79-22-77566
E-mail: nur-has.uzb@mail.ru
www.nur-has.uz


Vietnam

tsugawasYutaka Tsugawa, 2nd Dan
Address: ALCONIX VIETNAM CO.,LTD.
15F, Oriental Tower, 324 Tay Son Street,
Nga Tu So Ward, Dong Da District, Ha Noi, Vietnam
Tel: 84-4-3944-0290
E-mail: tsugawa.yutaka@alconix-vn.com

コメントを残す